Fleet Staff Directory

From UFStarfleet LCARS

Jump to: navigation, search

UFS Fleet Staff Directory

Here you will find a complete list of UF Starfleet fleet level positions and the contact people with email addresses.

UFS Joint Chiefs of Staff

UFS Joint Chiefs - joint.chiefs@ufstarfleet.org
POSITION NAME EMAIL
Commander In Chief MilesPrower Dagger deputy.commander@ufstarfleet.org
Deputy Commander, UF Starfleet Kermie Mistwallow deputy.commander@ufstarfleet.org
Chief of UF Starfleet Operations Nora Gerhadsen chief.operations@ufstarfleet.org
UF Starfleet Chief of Staff Luciano Skar-Machado chief.staff@ufstarfleet.org
Chief of UF Starfleet Communications Poison Toocool chief.communications@ufstarfleet.org
Commandant, UF Starfleet Marine Corps Penney Lancaster ufsmc.dant@ufstarfleet.org
UF Starfleet Academy Superintendant Rich Lombardia superintendent@ufstarfleet.org
Chief of UF Starfleet Computer Operations Eddie Hagoromo compops@ufstarfleet.org
Joint Chief Email joint.chiefs@ufstarfleet.org

Office of the Commander in Chief

Office of the Commander in Chief
POSITION NAME EMAIL
Commander In Chief MilesPrower Dagger deputy.commander@ufstarfleet.org
Chief of Staff to the Commander In Chief Draco Dimanovic dracod79@gmail.com

Office of the Deputy Commander, UF Starfleet

Office of the Commander, UF Starfleet
POSITION NAME EMAIL
Deputy Commander, UF Starfleet Kermie Mistwallow deputy.commander@ufstarfleet.org
Chief of Staff to the Deputy Commander, UF Starfleet Zania Turner
Inspector General Kressler Constantine inspector.general@ufstarfleet.org
Inspector General Scottybrit Resident inspector.general@ufstarfleet.org
Judge Advocate General Vacant
Chief UF Starfleet Historian & Archivist Vacant historian@ufstarfleet.org
Command Master Chief Vacant
Director of Heraldry Erikalancetti Resident heraldry@ufstarfleet.org
Heraldry Officer Benjamin Brougham
Director Intellectual Property Management Vacant
Director, Special Projects Andrew Kerr

Office of the Chief of UF Starfleet Operations

Office of the Chief of UF Starfleet Operations
POSITION NAME EMAIL
Chief of UF Starfleet Operations Nora Gerhadsen chief.operations@ufstarfleet.org
Vice Chief of UF Starflet Operations Aryela Dagger
Chief of Staff to the Chief of UF Starfleet Operations Vacant
Branch Commander - Engineering Jorden Allen
Vice Branch Commander - Engineering Andrew Kerr
Branch Commander - Intelligence Phoenix Finistair
Vice Branch Commander - Intelligence Ulrich Bechir
Branch Commander - Medical Njal Edwyn
Senior Medical Advisor RodneyMMcKay Resident
Branch Commander - Operations Zimri Zapatero
Branch Commander - Science Drewski Northman
Branch Commander - Security Adomsisko Resident
Vice Branch Commander - Security Kalliebirdsong Resident
Strategic Operations Officer - Planets Fred McCellan
Strategic Operations Officer Vacant
Greeter Co-Ordinator Phoenix Finistair

Office of the UF Starfleet Chief of Staff

Office of the UF Starfleet Chief of Staff
POSITION NAME EMAIL
UF Starfleet Chief of Staff Luciano Skar-Machado chief.staff@ufstarfleet.org
UF Starfleet Vice Chief of Staff Draco Dimanovic vicechief.staff@ufstarfleet.org
Chief of Staff to the UF Starfleet Chief of Staff Vacant
Director - UF Starfleet Personnel Victoria Moonshadow personnel@ufstarfleet.org
Deputy Director - UF Starfleet Personnel Ellemir Maven
Personnel Officer Vacant
Director - UF Starfleet Promotions and Awards Ulrich Bechir promotions@ufstarfleet.org
Promotions Board Member Draco Dimanovic
Promotions Board Member Emerald Parkin
Director - Advanced Starship Design Bureau Moonprince Rhode asdb@ufstarfleet.org
Director - Fleet Operations Benjamin Brougham fleet.operations@ufstarfleet.org
Director - Membership Support RodneyMMcKay Resident membership@ufstarfleet.org
Coordinator - Recruitment & Retention Lan Nakajima recruitment@ufstarfleet.org
Director - Civilian Affairs Vacant

Office of the Chief of UF Starfleet Communications

Office of the Chief of UF Starfleet Communications
POSITION NAME EMAIL
Chief of UF Starfleet Communications Poison Toocool chief.communications@ufstarfleet.org
Vice Chief of UF Starfleet Communications Evelyn Rieko
Chief of Staff to the Chief of UF Starfleet Communications Oola Quan
Social Media Coordinator Selina Otsuka
Editor in Chief, Delta Communicator Poison Toocool delta.communicator@ufstarfleet.org
UFS Blog Coordinator GreenLantern Excelsior
Commander UFS Honor Guard Poison Toocool
Deputy Commander UFS Honor Guard Vacant
Graphic Designer Vacant
UFS Subspace Relay Adomsisko Resident
Director - UF Starfleet Events Management Evelyn Rieko
Vice Director - UF Starfleet Events Management Greg Esharham
Communications 3rd Rock Grid Liaison Dolfke Barbosa
Communications Astraios Liaison Ellemir Maven
Communications RL Liaison Vacant
Relay For Life Team Co-Captain Lizzy Gracemount
Relay For Life Team Co-Captain Kermie Mistwallow

Office of the UFS Marine Corps Commandant

Office of the UFS Marine Corps Commandant
POSITION NAME EMAIL
Commandant - UF Starfleet Marine Corps Penney Lancaster ufsmc.dant@ufstarfleet.org
Deputy Commandant - UF Starfleet Marine Corps Kyle Asbrink
Adjunct to the Commandant, UFSMC Vacant
Commanding Officer - Forces Command Kyle Asbrink coforcecom@ufstarfleet.org
Commanding Officer - Training and Doctrine Command Kiara1 Noel cotracom@ufstarfleet.org
Sergeant Major of UFSMC Vacant

Office of the UF Starfleet Academy Superintendant

Office of the UF Starfleet Academy Superintendant
Headquarters
POSITION NAME EMAIL
UF Starfleet Academy Superintendant Rich Lombardia superintendent@ufstarfleet.org
Commandant - UF Starfleet Academy 3249Rowena Resident academy@ufstarfleet.org
Academy Chief Administrator Silvio Rosca academy@ufstarfleet.org
Moodle Manager Bodan Resident academy@ufstarfleet.org
Support Staff
POSITION NAME
Academy Yeoman SirenaWaterdottir Resident
Director of UFSA Awards Vacant
Academy Administrator Vacant
Social Media Manager Emerald Parkin
Academy Medical Division
POSITION NAME
Academy Medical Advisor RodneyMMcKay Resident
Academy Medical Assistant Kiara1 Noel
Academy Degree Program
POSITION NAME
Director - ADP 3249Rowena Resident
Advisor - ADP Evelyn Rieko
Curriculum Development
POSITION NAME
Director - Curriculum Development Bodan Resident
Vice Director - Curriculum Development Vacant
Curriculum Development Expert Vacant
Basic Branch Certification Program
POSITION NAME
Advisor - BBCP Silvio Rosca
Midshipman Program
POSITION NAME
Midhsipman Director 3249Rowena Resident
Academy Degree Program
POSITION NAME
Director- ADP 3249Rowena Resident
Advisor- ADP Evelyn Rieko
Starfleet Branch Intro Diplomas
POSITION NAME
Director- SBiD Silvio Rosca
Command & General Staff Development
POSITION NAME
Director- CGSD Rich Lombardia
Cadet Squadrons
POSITION NAME
Squadron Leader - Copernicus Vacant
Squadron Leader - Galilei Keitha02 Resident
Squadron Leader - Halley Evelyn Rieko
Squadron Leader - Hubble Kem Vala
Squadron Leader - Kepler (3rd Rock Grid) Kem Vala
Squadron Leader - Murasaki 3249Rowena Resident
Squadron Leader - Cassini Jack Chou
Squadron Leader - Marines Kiara1 Noel
Academy Training Division
POSITION NAME
Practical Skills Instructor - PSI-Prac Oola Quan
Practical Skills Instructor - PSI-Prac Erikalancetti Resident
Practical Skills Instructor - PSI-Prac Scottland78 Resident
Practical Skills Instructor - PSI-Prac Kiara1 Noel
Practical Skills Instructor - PSI-Prac Kiara1 Noel
Practical Skills Instructor - PSI-Prac Keitha02 Resident
Practical Skills Instructor - PSI-Prac Adomsisko Resident
Master Simulator Training Instructor – MSTI Kermie Mistwallow
Master Simulator Training Instructor – MSTI Poison Toocool
Master Simulator Training Instructor – MSTI Jorden Allen
Master Simulator Training Instructor – MSTI Rich Lombardia

Office of the Chief of Computer Operations

Office of the Chief of Computer Operations - Email: compops@ufstarfleet.org
POSITION NAME
Chief of Computer Operations Eddie Hagoromo
Vice Chief of Computer Operations Vacant
Head of Infrastructure Sniper Schridde
Head of Support Andrew Kerr
Support Officer Vacant
Wiki Content Manager Kermie Mistwallow
Wiki Content Officer Luciano Skar-Machado
Computer Operations Officer MilesPrower Dagger

Commanding & Executive Officers

Commanding & Executive Officers - Email: commanding.officers@ufstarfleet.org
POSITION NAME EMAIL
Pinastri Headquarters - CO Kermie Mistwallow
Pinastri Headquarters - XO Data Axel
SS Astraios - acting-CO Alia Soulstar aliasoulstar@gmail.com
SS Astraios - acting-XO Ellemir Maven
SS Tranquillity - CO Rich Lombardia
SS Tranquillity - XO Jorden Allen
Denkiri Centre - CO Poison Toocool poisontoocool@gmail.com
Denkiri Centre - XO Astro Balut
SS Nimbus- CO Luciano Skar-Machado luc.skar-machado@ufstarfleet.org
SS Nimbus- XO Andrew Kerr Andrew.Kerr@ufstarfleet.org
USS Maxwell - CO Nora Gerhadsen ngothredson@gmail.com
USS Maxwell - XO Jayce Rebel
USS Taylorholic Durant - CO Evelyn Rieko evelynrieko@gmail.com
USS Taylorholic Durant- XO GreenLantern Excelsior
USS Thor - CO Draco Dimanovic dracod79@gmail.com
USS Thor - XO 3249Rowena Resident
USS Veracruz- CO Kinney Randt kinney.randt@gmail.com
USS Veracruz- XO Aryela Dagger

Sector Commanders

Sector Commanders
POSITION NAME EMAIL
Sector 001 Vacant
Sector 002 Vacant
Sector 003 Vacant
Sector 004 Vacant
Sector 005 Vacant
Sector 006 Vacant
Sector 007 Vacant
Sector 008 Vacant
Sector 009 Vacant
Sector 010 Vacant
Sector 011 Vacant
Sector 012 Vacant
Sector 013 Vacant
Sector 014 Vacant
Sector 015 Vacant
Sector 016 Vacant
Sector 017 Vacant
Sector 018 Vacant
Sector 019 Vacant
Sector 020 Vacant